fbpx
21.6 C
Leszno, PL
sobota, czerwiec 25, 2022

PGE Ekstraliga

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

Faza zasadnicza
1.Włókniarz Częstochowa - Fogo Unia Leszno44:46
2.Fogo Unia Leszno - Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów46:44
3.Betard Sparta Wrocław - Fogo Unia Leszno44:46
4.Fogo Unia Leszno - Arged Malesa Ostrów56:34
5.Motor Lublin - Fogo Unia Leszno58:32
6.Fogo Unia Leszno - Apator Toruń47:43
7.ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz - Fogo Unia Leszno50:40
8.Fogo Unia Leszno - ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz47:43
9.Apator Toruń - Fogo Unia Leszno17.06.
10.Fogo Unia Leszno - Motor Lublin26.06.
11.Arged Malesa Ostrów- Fogo Unia Leszno03.07.
12.Fogo Unia Leszno - Betard Sparta Wrocław17.07.
13.Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów - Fogo Unia Leszno22.07.
14.Fogo Unia Leszno - Włókniarz Częstochowa05.08.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MDrużynaMZRPPkt+/-
1.Motor Lublin871016+92
2.Fogo Unia Leszno8602120
3.Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów850311+61
4.Włókniarz Częstochowa84049+48
5.Zooleszcz GKM Grudziądz83057-44
6.Betard Sparta Wrocław83147+14
7.For Nature Solutions Apator Toruń83056-24
8.Arged Malesa Ostrów80080+147

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Nie lada wyzwanie

Poloniści w IV lidze!

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast