fbpx

PGE Ekstraliga

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

Faza zasadnicza
1.Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów - Fogo Unia Leszno41:49
2.Fogo Unia Leszno - Betard Sparta Wrocław53:37
3.Fogo Unia Leszno - Motor Lublin53:37
4.MrGarden GKM Grudziądz - Fogo Unia Leszno42:48
5.PGG ROW Rybnik - Fogo Unia Leszno34:56
6.Fogo Unia Leszno - Falubaz Zielona Góra47:43
7.Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa - Fogo Unia Leszno41:49
8.Fogo Unia Leszno - Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów55:35
9.Betard Sparta Wrocław - Fogo Unia Leszno46:44
10.Motor Lublin - Fogo Unia Leszno50:40
11.Fogo Unia Leszno - MrGarden GKM Grudziądz60:30
12.Fogo Unia Leszno - PGG ROW Rybnik65:25
13.Falubaz Zielona Góra - Fogo Unia Leszno52:38
14.Fogo Unia Leszno - Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa54:36
Faza play-off
Półfinały
1.Falubaz Zielona Góra - Fogo Unia Leszno44:46
2.Fogo Unia Leszno - Falubaz Zielona Góra27.09

AKTUALNA TABELA

MDrużynaMZRPPkt+/-
1.Fogo Unia Leszno14110328+162
2.Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów1480621+66
3.Betard Sparta Wrocław1472520+46
4.RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra1481520+25
5.Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa1462619+28
6.Motor Lublin1480619+56
7.MrGarden GKM Grudziądz1441810-102
8.PGG ROW Rybnik1410132-281

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Jest kolejny podpis!

Pawlicki zostaje

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast