fbpx

IV liga piłki nożnej

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Victoria Września - Polonia 19125:3
2.Polonia Kępno - Polonia 19120:1
3.Polonia 1912 - Pinsel-Peter Krobianka Krobia2:0
4.Wilki Wilczyn - Polonia 19124:1
5.Polonia 1912 - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne1:5
6.Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Polonia 19122:4
7.Polonia 1912 - Olimpia Koło2:3
8.GKS Dopiewo - Polonia 19120:0
9.Polonia 1912 - Warta Międzychód1:4
10.Odolanovia Odolanów - Polonia 19121:1
11.Polonia 1912 - Kotwica Kórnik1:0
12.Iskra Szydłowo - Polonia 19123:1
13.Polonia 1912 - Winogrady Poznań2:3
14.Obra Kościan - Polonia 19124:2
15.Polonia 1912 - LKS Gołuchów1:8
16.Centra Ostrów - Polonia 19124:0
17.Polonia 1912 - Warta II Poznań1:0
18.Ostrovia Ostrów - Polonia 19121:1
19.Polonia 1912 - KKS 1925 Kalisz0:0
20.Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Polonia 19124:2
21.Polonia 1912 - Victoria Ostrzeszów4:3
22.Polonia 1912 - Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów3:3
23.Victoria Ostrzeszów -Polonia 19121:2
24.Polonia 1912 - Lubuszanin Trzcianka2:2
25.Polonia 1912 - GKS Dopiewo5:1
26.Kotwica Kórnik - Polonia 19125:0
27.OTPS Winogrady Poznań - Polonia 19121:4
28.Pinsel-Peter Krobianka Krobia -Polonia 19121:2
29.Warta II Poznań - Polonia 19123:1
30.GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne - Polonia 19122:1
31.Polonia 1912 - Obra 1912 Kościan1:3
32.Polonia 1912 - Wilki Wilczyn2:4
33.Olimpia Koło - Polonia 19124:3
34Polonia 1912 - Polonia Kępno2:0

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
9.Obra 1912 Kościan341699665257
10.Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne3417512765656
11.Olimpia Koło3417314546254
12.Kotwica Kórnik3415415594949
13.Wilki Wilczyn3414614736948
14.Victoria Ostrzeszów3414317666145
15.Polonia Kępno3411914445542
16.Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.34101212605142
17.Lubuszanin Trzcianka3412517688641
18.Warta II Poznań3411716616240
19.Polonia 1912 Leszno3411617598439
20.Krobianka Krobia3411419507837
21.Winogrady Poznań349520498532
22.GKS Dopiewo340430141124

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast