fbpx
21.6 C
Leszno, PL
sobota, czerwiec 25, 2022

IV liga piłki nożnej

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Polonia 1912 - Astra Krotoszyn5:3
2.Polonia 1912 - Stal Pleszew8:0
3.Rawia Rawicz - Polonia 1912 Leszno0:3
4.Polonia 1912 - PKS Racot2:1
5.Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wlkp. - Polonia 19120:1
6.Polonia 1912 - Piast Kobylin2:1
7.Piast Czekanów - Polonia 19121:3
8.Polonia 1912 - Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów1:2
9.Kania Gostyń - Polonia 19120:1
10.Polonia 1912 - Krobianka Krobia0:0
11.Zefka Kobyla Góra - Polonia 19121:2
12.Warta Śrem - Polonia 19122:0
13.Polonia 1912 - Victoria Skarszew0:1
14.Orzeł Mroczeń - Polonia 19120:2
15.Polonia 1912 - GKS Rychtal4:1
16.Astra Krotoszyn - Polonia 19121:4
17.Stal Pleszew - Polonia 19120:2
18.Polonia 1912 - Rawia Rawicz7:1
19.PKS Racot - Polonia 19120:1
20.Polonia 1912 - Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski2:0
21.Piast Kobylin - Polonia 19120:2
22.Polonia 1912 - Piast Czekanów2:1
23.Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów - Polonia 19120:1
24.Polonia 1912 - Kania Gostyń3:2
25.Krobianka Krobia - Polonia 19122:1
26.Polonia 1912- Zefka Kobyla Góra3:0
27.Warta Śrem - Polonia 19122:3
28.Victoria Skarszew - Polonia 19122:3
29.Polonia 1912 - Orzeł Mroczeń18.06.
30.GKS Rychtal - Polonia 191225.06.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Polonia 1912 Leszno282314682470
2.Victoria Skarszew282134923466
3.Krobianka Krobia281846603858
4.Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski281765783257
5.Kania Gostyń281648482552
6.Warta Śrem2812511444741
7.Piast Kobylin2811611605739
8.Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski2810711374037
9.GKS Rychtal2811314525836
10.Orzeł Mroczeń289415436131
11.Rawia Rawicz288515416229
12.Zefka Kobyla Góra288317395827
13.Astra Krotoszyn289019507627
14.Piast Czekanów286715426425
16.PKS Racot285716265822
15.Stal Pleszew285518297520

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast