fbpx
3.9 C
Leszno, PL
sobota, Kwiecień 4, 2020

IV liga piłki nożnej

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Stainer Polonia4:2
2.Centra Ostrów - Stainer Polonia1:1
3.Stainer Polonia - Winogrady Poznań8:1
4.Olimpia Koło - Stainer Polonia0:4
5.Stiner Polonia - Ostrovia Ostrów2:0
6.Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Stainer Polonia2:2
7.Stainer Polonia - Kotwica Kórnik2:2
8.Obra Kościan - Stainer Polonia0:1
9.Stainer Polonia - KS Opatówek2:0
10.Warta Międzychód - Stainer Polonia0:0
11.Stainer Polonia - Victoria Września4:3
12.Victoria Ostrzeszów - Stainer Polonia1:2
13.Stainer Polonia - Unia Swarzędz1:3
14.Tarnovia Tarnowo P. - Stainer Polonia5:3
15.Stainer Polonia - Polonia Kępno0:2
16.LKS Gołuchów - Stainer Polonia2:1
17.Stainer Polonia - Pogoń Lwówek4:1
18.Stainer Polonia - Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce14.03
19.Stainer Polonia - Centra Ostrów21.03
20.Winogrady Poznań - Stainer Polonia28.03
21.Stainer Polonia - Olimpia Koło04.04
22.Ostrovia Ostrów - Stainer Polonia11.04
23.Stainer Polonia - Lubuszanin Trzcianka18.04
24.Kotwica Kórnik - Stainer Polonia25.04
25.Stainer Polonia - Obra Kościan02.05
26.KS Opatówek - Stainer Polonia09.05
27.Stainer Polonia - Warta Międzychód16.05
28.Victoria Września - Stainer Polonia20.05
29.Stainer Polonia - Victoria Ostrzeszów23.05
30.Unia Swarzędz - Stainer Polonia30.05
31.Stainer Polonia - Tarnovia Tarnowo P.06.06
32.Polonia Kępno - Stainer Polonia11.06
33.Stainer Polonia - LKS Gołuchów13.06
34.Pogoń Lwówek - Stainer Polonia20.06

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRPPkt+-
1.LKS Gołuchów171223383718
2.Unia Swarzędz171214375420
3.Victoria Września171133364015
4.Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne171061363421
5.Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce171205365822
6.Lubuszanin Trzcianka17863303219
7.Stainer Polonia Leszno17845283927
8.Victoria Ostrzeszów17836272421
9.Centra Ostrów Wlkp.17737242428
10.Obra Kościan17728233027
11.Kotwica Kórnik17728233029
12.Warta Międzychód17566213129
13.Polonia Kępno17557202231
14.Pogoń Lwówek175210172035
15.KS Opatówek175111161729
16.Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.173113102941
17.Winogrady Poznań173113102564
18.Olimpia Koło1702152474

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast