fbpx

IV liga piłki nożnej

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Victoria Września - Polonia 19125:3
2.Polonia Kępno - Polonia 19120:1
3.Polonia 1912 - Pinsel-Peter Krobianka Krobia2:0
4.Wilki Wilczyn - Polonia 19124:1
5.Polonia 1912 - Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne1:5
6.Lubuszanin Trzcianka - Polonia 19122:4
7.Polonia 1912 - Olimpia Koło2:3
8.GKS Dopiewo - Polonia 19120:0
9.Polonia 1912 - Warta Międzychód1:4
10.Odolanovia Odolanów - Polonia 19121:1
11.Polonia 1912 - Kotwica Kórnik1:0
12.Iskra Szydłowo - Polonia 19123:1
13.Polonia 1912 - Winogrady Poznań2:3
14.Obra Kościan - Polonia 19124:2
15.Polonia 1912 - LKS Gołuchów31.10
16.Centra Ostrów - Polonia 191207.11
17.Polonia 1912 - Warta II Poznań14.11
18.Ostrovia Ostrów - Polonia 191221.11
19.Polonia 1912 - KKS 1925 Kalisz28.11
20.Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce - Polonia 1912
21.Polonia 1912 - Victoria Ostrzeszów

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Victoria Września141130361636
2.Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce13913391528
3.KKS 1925 II Kalisz14914312528
4.Iskra Szydłowo14824231626
5.Centra 1946 Ostrów Wlkp.14824271726
6.Warta Międzychód14743311625
7.LKS Gołuchów14725191123
8.Victoria Ostrzeszów14725252023
9.Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne14725322123
10.Olimpia Koło14716232522
11.Odolanovia Odolanów13625302120
12.Wilki Wilczyn14617293019
13.Obra 1912 Kościan14536223118
14.Lubuszanin Trzcianka13517283916
15.Pinsel-Peter Krobianka Krobia14509173415
16.Polonia 1912 Leszno14428223414
17.Polonia Kępno12354111714
18.Kotwica Kórnik14419182813
19.Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wlkp.12255131411
20.Warta II Poznań12327182511
21.Winogrady Poznań1423919389
22.GKS Dopiewo1303105243

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast