fbpx

I liga piłki ręcznej

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

2.Real Astromal - Bór-Joynext Oborniki Śląskie23:29
3.Siódemka Miedź Legnica - Real Astromal29:20
4.Real Astromal - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie26:21
5.Śląsk Wrocław - Real Astromal28:18
6.Real Astromal - Stal Gorzów16:30
7.Grunwald Poznań - Real Astromal22:21
8.Real Astromal - Olimp Grodków23:24
9.AZS UZ Zielona Góra - Real Astromal24:23
10.Real Astromal - Ostrovia Ostrów19:35
11.GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - Real Astromal19:18
13.Bór-Joynext Oborniki Śląskie - Real Astromal21:23
14.Real Astromal - Siódemka Miedź Legnica19:36
15.Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie - Real Astromal20.03.
16.Real Astromal - Śląsk Wrocław27.03.
17.Stal Gorzów - Real Astromal10.04.
18.Real Astromal - Grunwald Poznań17.04.
19.Olimp Grodków - Real Astromal24.04.
20.Real Astromal - AZS UZ Zielona Góra08.05.
21.Ostrovia Ostrów - Real Astromal15.05.
22.Real Astromal - GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie22.05.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubM+-Pkt
1.Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.1335631430
2.Siódemka Miedź Legnica1339630330
3.TL Ubezpieczenia Stal Gorzów1337831530
4.Śląsk Wrocław1234129627
5.Grunwald Poznań1230328022
6.GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie1329329917
7.Bór-Joynext Oborniki Śląskie1231334017
8.Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie1333339011
8.AZS UZ Zielona Góra1231735710
9.Olimp Grodków133093827
11.Real Astromal Leszno122493186

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast