fbpx

I liga piłki ręcznej

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

2.Real Astromal - Bór-Joynext Oborniki Śląskie23:29
3.Siódemka Miedź Legnica - Real Astromal29:20
4.Real Astromal - Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie26:21
5.Śląsk Wrocław - Real Astromal28:18
6.Real Astromal - Stal Gorzów16:30
7.Grunwald Poznań - Real Astromal22:21
8.Real Astromal - Olimp Grodków23:24
9.AZS UZ Zielona Góra - Real Astromal24:23
10.Real Astromal - Ostrovia Ostrów05.12.
11.GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - Real Astromal12.12.
13.Bór-Joynext Oborniki Śląskie - Real Astromal13.02.
14.Real Astromal - Siódemka Miedź Legnica27.02.
15.Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie - Real Astromal20.03.
16.Real Astromal - Śląsk Wrocław27.03.
17.Stal Gorzów - Real Astromal10.04.
18.Real Astromal - Grunwald Poznań17.04.
19.Olimp Grodków - Real Astromal24.04.
20.Real Astromal - AZS UZ Zielona Góra08.05.
21.Ostrovia Ostrów - Real Astromal15.05.
22.Real Astromal - GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie22.05.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubM+-Pkt
1.TL Ubezpieczenia Stal Gorzów929224121
2.Śląsk Wrocław720814918
3.Siódemka Miedź Legnica721216517
4.Grunwald Poznań820118616
5.Bór-Joynext Oborniki Śląskie822222614
6.Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.719118612
7.AZS UZ Zielona Góra71752019
8.GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie71531735
9.Olimp Grodków61301665
10.Real Astromal Leszno81702073
11.Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie82032573

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast