fbpx

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Legia Warszawa - Futsal Leszno4:1
2.Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy3:3
3.Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno2:0
4.Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice1:5
5.Górnik Polkowice - Futsal Leszno4:4
6.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok7:3
7.AZS UG Gdańsk - Futsal Leszno24.10.
8.Futsal Leszno - FC Reiter Toruń30/31.10.
9.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno06/07.11.
10.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice11.11.
11.Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno13.11.
12.Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów20/21.11.
13.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno27/28.11.
14.Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork04/05.12.
15.Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno12/13.12.
16.Futsal Leszno - Legia Warszawa12/13.02.
17.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno19/20.02.
18. Futsal Leszno - Dreman Opole Komprachcice26/27.02.
19.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno05/06.03.
20.Futsal Leszno - Górnik Polkowice12/13.03.
21.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno19/20.03.
22.Futsal Leszno - AZS UG Gdańsk26/27.03.
23.FC Reiter Toruń - Futsal Leszno02/03.04.
24. Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała16.04.
25.Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno23/24.04.
26.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa27/30.04.
27.AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów - Futsal Leszno07/08.05.
28.Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów14/15.02.
29.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno21/22.05.
30.Futsal Leszno - Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg28/29.05.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała7601411618
2.Constract Lubawa6510351516
3.Dreman Opole Komprachcice6501241215
4.Piast Gliwice6501221415
5.Legia Warszawa6402211212
6.AZS UW Wilanów6321281711
7.FC Toruń6312232210
8.Clearex Chorzów613217176
9.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno612316215
10.Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg612317255
11.Red Devils Chojnice612313275
12.Red Dragons Pniewy611418234
13.Team Lębork611418264
14.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok611418284
15.AZS UG Gdańsk711519364
16.Górnik Polkowice611418374

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast