fbpx
8.1 C
Leszno, PL
środa, październik 5, 2022

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Widzew Łódź – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno5:3
2.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Piast Gliwice4:2
3.AZS UŚ Katowice – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno2:8
4.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów4:1
6.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Rekord Bielsko-Biała15-16.10.
7.Red Devils Chojnice – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno22-23.10.
8.Clearex Chorzów – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno29-30.10.
9.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – Dreman Opole Komprachcice05.11.
10.Legia Warszawa – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno12-13.11
11.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – KS Constract Lubawa19-20.11.
12.Red Dragons Pniewy – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno26-27.11.
13.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok3-4.12.
14.BSF Bochnia – GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno10-11.12.
15.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno – FC Reiter Toruń17-18.12.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Constract Lubawa33002529
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała33002649
3.GI Malepszy Arth Soft Leszno430119119
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice42111497
5.Red Dragons Pniewy4211997
6.BSF Bochnia421112157
7.Red Devils Chojnice2200516
8.Piast Gliwice3201986
9.Widzew Łódź Futsal,420212186
10.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok411213194
11.FC Toruń2020662
12.Clearex Chorzów30038150
13.Legia Warszawa30037150
14.AZS UŚ Katowice40045210
15.AZS UW Wilanów30033200

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast