fbpx

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń2:3
3.Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice4:4
4.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno2:2
5.Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:3
6.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno1:2
7.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice2:1
8.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno3:2
9.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:2
10.Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola7:2
11.AZS UW Wilanów - Futsal Leszno2:2
12.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa1:9
13.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno5:4
14.Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice9:0
15.Dreman Futsal Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno2:4
16.Futsal Leszno - P.A. Nova Gliwice8:1
17.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno9:1
18.FC Toruń - Futsal Leszno5:3
20.Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice - Futsal Leszno2:1
21.Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy4:3
22.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno8:2
23.Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork4:4
24.Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno1:7
25.Futsal Leszno - Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg4:3
26MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno1:1
27.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - Futsal Leszno0:5
28.Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Wilanów7:1
29.Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno3:2
30.Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice2:2
31. AZS UŚ Katowice - Futsal Leszno08/09.05
32.Futsal Leszno - Dreman Futsal Komprachcice16.05.
33.P.A. Nova Gliwice - Futsal Leszno22.05.
34.Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów30.05.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała 🥇2827012185378
2.Constract Lubawa2721151264664
3.Piast Gliwice2720341134563
4.Clearex Chorzów2814861067550
5.Red Dragons Pniewy281378917246
6.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice281378767046
7.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno2812610978242
8.Team Lębork2712312809639
9.FC Toruń2811611628339
10.Dreman Opole Komprachcice2810414689634
11.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok2885156910932
12.Red Devils Chojnice2994168011531
13.AZS UW Wilanów2878137310029
14.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg2890197310027
15.AZS UŚ Katowice2853206810818
16.P.A.NOVA Gliwice 🔽2831246315010
17.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 🔽2890195712027

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast