fbpx

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń2:3
3.Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice4:4
4.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno2:2
5.Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:3
6.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno1:2
7.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice2:1
8.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno3:2
9.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:2
10.Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola7:2
11.AZS UW Wilanów - Futsal Leszno2:2
12.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa1:9
13.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno5:4
14.Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice9:0
15.Dreman Futsal Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno2:4
16.Futsal Leszno - P.A. Nova Gliwice8:1
17.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno9:1
18.FC Toruń - Futsal Leszno5:3
20.Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice - Futsal Leszno2:1
21.Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy4:3
22.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno8:2
23.Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork4:4
24.Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno1:7
25.Futsal Leszno - Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg4:3
26MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno1:1
27.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - Futsal Leszno0:5
28.Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Wilanów7:1
29.Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno3:2
30.Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice2:2
31. AZS UŚ Katowice - Futsal Leszno0:4
32.Futsal Leszno - Dreman Futsal Komprachcice8:7
33.P.A. Nova Gliwice - Futsal Leszno3:14
34.Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów1:1

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała3230022306190
2.Constract Lubawa3225161495576
3.Piast Gliwice3223541385574
4.Clearex Chorzów3217961228260
5.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno32157101249352
6.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice3214810868150
7.Red Dragons Pniewy3213910998848
8.FC Toruń3212713699443
9.Team Lębork32125158910941
10.Dreman Opole Komprachcice32124168810940
11.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok32105177912838
12.Red Devils Chojnice32105179412535
13.AZS UW Wilanów32810148611334
14.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg32110218411333
15.AZS UŚ Katowice3264227411922
16.P.A.NOVA Gliwice3241277317713
17.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola3290235714027

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast