fbpx

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń2:3
3.Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice4:4
4.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno2:2
5.Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:3
6.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno1:2
7.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice2:1
8.Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg - Futsal Leszno3:2
9.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:2
10.Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola7:2
11.AZS UW Wilanów - Futsal Leszno2:2
12.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa1:9
13.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno5:4
14.Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice9:0
15.Dreman Futsal Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno2:4
16.Futsal Leszno - P.A. Nova Gliwice8:1
17.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno9:1
18.FC Toruń - Futsal Leszno5:3
20.Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice - Futsal Leszno2:1
21.Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy4:3
22.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno8:2
23.Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork4:4
24.Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno13.03.
25.Futsal Leszno - Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg21.03.
26.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno1:1
27.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola - Futsal Leszno27.03.
28.Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Wilanów03.04.
29.Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno17.04.
30.Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice24.04.
31.AZS UŚ Katowice - Futsal Leszno08.05.
32.Futsal Leszno - Dreman Futsal Komprachcice15.05.
33.P.A. Nova Gliwice - Futsal Leszno22.05.
34.Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów29.05.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała2221011674163
2.Constract Lubawa2118121053255
3.Piast Gliwice211623943450
4.Clearex Chorzów221354905244
5.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice221156595438
6.Red Dragons Pniewy21966685533
7.FC Toruń21939466930
8.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno22859707229
9.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok236512579926
10.Red Devils Chojnice227411638625
11.Team Lębork217311548124
12.Dreman Opole Komprachcice227312487524
13.AZS UW Wilanów20578546522
14.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg214016518613
15.AZS UŚ Katowice223217538811
16.P.A.NOVA Gliwice2241175311510
17.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola219012578527

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast