fbpx

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Futsal Leszno - FC Toruń2:3
3.Futsal Leszno - Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice4:4
4.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno2:2
5.Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:3
6.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno1:2
7.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice2:1
8.Gredar Futsal Team Brzeg - Futsal Leszno3:2
9.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:2
10.Futsal Leszno - Gatta Active Zduńska Wola7:2
11.AZS UW Wilanów - Futsal Leszno2:2
12.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa1:9
13.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno5:4
14.Futsal Leszno - AZS UŚ Katowice9:0
15.Dreman Futsal Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno06.12.
16.Futsal Leszno - P.A. Nova Gliwice13.12.
17.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno20.12.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
2.Constract Lubawa131111722534
1.Piast Gliwice131111602034
3.Rekord Bielsko-Biała121101752933
4.Acana Orzeł Futsal Jelcz-Laskowice13634383421
5.Clearex Chorzów12633422921
6.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno13535423718
7.Gatta Active Zduńska Wola13607354918
8.Red Devils Chojnice13526323817
9.FC Toruń13526254117
10.Red Dragons Pniewy11353312814
11.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok13427325017
12.Team Lębork13418315013
13.Dreman Opole Komprachcice12417284913
14.AZS UW Wilanów13337354812
15.Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg13301035459
16.AZS UŚ Katowice1222829478
17.P.A.NOVA Gliwice1011820434

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast