fbpx
21.6 C
Leszno, PL
sobota, czerwiec 25, 2022

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Legia Warszawa - Futsal Leszno4:1
2.Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy3:3
3.Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno2:0
4.Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice1:5
5.Górnik Polkowice - Futsal Leszno4:4
6.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok7:3
7.AZS UG Gdańsk - Futsal Leszno1:8
8.Futsal Leszno - FC Reiter Toruń7:1
9.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno3:3
10.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice9:0
11.Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno5:8
12.Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów2:1
13.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno1:9
14.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno -4:3
15.Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno5:2
16.Futsal Leszno - Legia Warszawa3:1
17.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno4:2
18. Futsal Leszno - Dreman Opole Komprachcice1:4
19.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno5:2
20.Futsal Leszno - Górnik Polkowice8:5
21.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno3:4
22.Futsal Leszno - AZS UG Gdańsk8:0
23.FC Reiter Toruń - Futsal Leszno3:3
24. Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:4
25.Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno2:4
26.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa6:1
27.AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów - Futsal Leszno7:4
28.Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów5:3
29.Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork7:4
30.Futsal Leszno - Fit-Morning Gredar Futsal Brzeg13:4

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Piast Gliwice3026041546878
2.Rekord Bielsko-Biała3025141586376
3.Constract Lubawa3021361478266
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice3019381178660
5.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno30164101399252
6.FC Toruń3015691009951
7.Clearex Chorzów30108129310338
8.Red Dragons Pniewy3011415949937
9.AZS UW Wilanów3011415979537
10.Red Devils Chojnice30106149312036
11.Legia Warszawa30105158410035
12.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok3096159910233
13.Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg3096158312133
14.Team Lębork3083198712827
15.Górnik Polkowice3051248017616
16.AZS UG Gdańsk3034237116313

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast