fbpx
1.5 C
Leszno, PL
czwartek, styczeń 27, 2022

Futsal Ekstraklasa

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

1.Legia Warszawa - Futsal Leszno4:1
2.Futsal Leszno - Red Dragons Pniewy3:3
3.Dreman Opole Komprachcice - Futsal Leszno2:0
4.Futsal Leszno - Piast Gliwice1:5
5.Górnik Polkowice - Futsal Leszno4:4
6.Futsal Leszno - MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok7:3
7.AZS UG Gdańsk - Futsal Leszno1:8
8.Futsal Leszno - FC Reiter Toruń7:1
9.Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Futsal Leszno3:3
10.Futsal Leszno - Red Devils Chojnice9:0
11.Constract Lubawa - Futsal Leszno5:8
12.Futsal Leszno - AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów2:1
13.Clearex Chorzów - Futsal Leszno1:9
14.Team Lębork - Futsal Leszno -4:3
15.Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg - Futsal Leszno5:2
16.Futsal Leszno - Legia Warszawa12/13.02.
17.Red Dragons Pniewy - Futsal Leszno19/20.02.
18. Futsal Leszno - Dreman Opole Komprachcice26/27.02.
19.Piast Gliwice - Futsal Leszno05/06.03.
20.Futsal Leszno - Górnik Polkowice12/13.03.
21.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok - Futsal Leszno19/20.03.
22.Futsal Leszno - AZS UG Gdańsk26/27.03.
23.FC Reiter Toruń - Futsal Leszno02/03.04.
24. Futsal Leszno - Rekord Bielsko-Biała16.04.
25.Red Devils Chojnice - Futsal Leszno23/24.04.
26.Futsal Leszno - Constract Lubawa27/30.04.
27.AZS UW Darkomp Wilanów - Futsal Leszno07/08.05.
28.Futsal Leszno - Clearex Chorzów14/15.02.
29.Futsal Leszno - Team Lębork21/22.05.
30.Futsal Leszno - Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg28/29.05.

AKTUALNA TABELA

MKlubMZRP+-Pkt
1.Rekord Bielsko-Biała151311862940
2.Piast Gliwice151203664036
3.Constract Lubawa151122813935
4.Dreman Opole Komprachcice151113583534
5.FC Toruń15834464327
6.GI Malepszy Futsal Leszno15735674224
7.AZS UW Wilanów15627544720
8.Red Dragons Pniewy15627515120
9.Clearex Chorzów15546454819
10.Legia Warszawa15528434817
11.Team Lębork15528475717
12.Fit-Mornig Gredar Futsal Brzeg15438416115
13.Red Devils Chojnice15357486414
14.MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok15249395810
15.Górnik Polkowice152112311007
16.AZS UG Gdańsk15131135766

OSTATNIE AKTUALNOŚCI

Rozmiar czcionki
Kontrast